900mm S6 Semi-Frameless Bifold Shower Door
This 900mm S6 Semi-Frameless Bifold Shower Door offers a sleek and practical solution for your bathroom. Its semi-frameless design combines modern style with easy maintenance, while the bifold mechanism maximizes space efficiency. Ideal for smaller bathrooms, it provides smooth operation and a secure fit, enhancing your shower experience with both convenience and elegance.
Original: $219.69
-65%$219.69
$76.89Description